Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
928.8K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 28638 Queensland, Menifee, CA 92584
    4 Beds3 Baths3,356 SqFt
    $690,000 $699,000 1.3%

    28638 Queensland, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# CV26006400

    Listed by Michelle Esquivel of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15535 Sharonhill, Whittier, CA 90604
    3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
    $949,999 $949,999

    15535 Sharonhill, Whittier, CA 90604

    MLS# PW25228720

    Listed by Tiffany Oertel of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7530 Corbin AVE #1, Reseda, CA 91335
    3 Beds3 Baths1,257 SqFt
    $615,000 $635,000 3.1%

    7530 Corbin AVE #1, Reseda, CA 91335

    MLS# 25511485

    Listed by Belle Tsai of Sotheby's International Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 28638 Queensland DR, Menifee, CA 92584
    4 Beds3 Baths3,356 SqFt
    $714,000 $695,000 2.7%

    28638 Queensland DR, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# SW25096872

    Listed by Tyson Robinson of Trillion Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 26875 N Bay LN, Menifee, CA 92585
    5 Beds3 Baths2,437 SqFt
    $631,000 $598,688 5.4%

    26875 N Bay LN, Menifee, CA 92585

    MLS# CV24048640

    Listed by Michelle Esquivel of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 16439 San Jose ST, Granada Hills, CA 91344
    4 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt
    $1,000,000 $1,007,000 0.7%

    16439 San Jose ST, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    MLS# CV24016636

    Listed by Michelle Esquivel of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7901 Barnstormer CT, Chino, CA 91708
    3 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt
    $780,000 $765,000 2.0%

    7901 Barnstormer CT, Chino, CA 91708

    MLS# CV23151373

    Listed by Michelle Esquivel of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 741 Fieldview AVE, Duarte, CA 91010
    3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt
    $906,000 $890,000 1.8%

    741 Fieldview AVE, Duarte, CA 91010

    MLS# RS23146990

    Listed by Nancy Free of Y Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1449 Magnolia AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92411
    2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt
    $291,000 $250,000 16.4%

    1449 Magnolia AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92411

    MLS# EV23089562

    Listed by THOMAS JACKSON of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 0 Vac/Ave R/Vic 140th Ste, Sun Village, CA 93543
    0.89 Acres
    $7,000 $7,000

    0 Vac/Ave R/Vic 140th Ste, Sun Village, CA 93543

    MLS# CV23019464

    Listed by Michelle Esquivel of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2036 Cobblefield WAY, Glendora, CA 91740
    3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt
    $580,000 $598,000 3.0%

    2036 Cobblefield WAY, Glendora, CA 91740

    MLS# CV22136106

    Listed by Michelle Esquivel of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 27923 Lost Springs RD, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
    4 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt
    $789,000 $799,000 1.3%

    27923 Lost Springs RD, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    MLS# 22189403

    Listed by Melissa Barlow of Re/Max Execs

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15166 Haddington WAY, Victorville, CA 92394
    3 Beds3 Baths1,516 SqFt
    $390,000 $385,000 1.3%

    15166 Haddington WAY, Victorville, CA 92394

    MLS# CV22141801

    Listed by Michelle Esquivel of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2 Via Maya, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
    3 Beds3 Baths1,551 SqFt
    $1,142,000 $1,125,000 1.5%

    2 Via Maya, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    MLS# LG26073203

    Listed by William Scott of REGENCY REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15806 Novak, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
    $770,000 $770,000

    15806 Novak, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    MLS# CV26053983

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1445 9th AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    7 Beds5 Baths3,447 SqFt
    $1,450,000 $1,499,000 3.3%

    1445 9th AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    MLS# CV26048926

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • & 1445 9th AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    0.3 Acres Lot
    $1,450,000 $1,499,000 3.3%

    & 1445 9th AVE, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    MLS# CV26048067

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1506 Prospect #B, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    3 Beds3 Baths1,535 SqFt
    $781,000 $799,000 2.3%

    1506 Prospect #B, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    MLS# CV26043965

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 922 E Edgecomb, Covina, CA 91724
    5 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt
    $815,000 $899,000 9.3%

    922 E Edgecomb, Covina, CA 91724

    MLS# CV26021638

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 21002 Cornerstone DR, Walnut, CA 91789
    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
    $971,000 $959,000 1.3%

    21002 Cornerstone DR, Walnut, CA 91789

    MLS# CV26038033

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5 Canyon Sage, Irvine, CA 92620
    4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt
    $1,900,000 $1,899,000 0.1%

    5 Canyon Sage, Irvine, CA 92620

    MLS# CV26009928

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1300 W 90th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044
    6 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
    $870,000 $847,900 2.6%

    1300 W 90th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    MLS# CV25264164

    Listed by Haydee De Dios of COLDWELL BANKER EXCLUSIVE

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2276 Fanwood AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815
    3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt
    $1,100,000 $1,099,000 0.1%

    2276 Fanwood AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

    MLS# CV26014052

    Listed by Douglas Lemus of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 19720 Calle Nogal, Walnut, CA 91789
    4 Beds4 Baths2,254 SqFt
    $1,050,000 $999,000 5.1%

    19720 Calle Nogal, Walnut, CA 91789

    MLS# CV26030793

    Listed by Oliver Wei of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HS_EvergreenRealty_WhtWordmark2025 logo Michelle Esquivel Realtor HomeSmart Evergreen Realty in Monrovia 28 8 17 5
HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

Michelle Esquivel License ID: 01891186

+1(626) 210-4088 michelle@michellehomesellingteam.com

515 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA, 91016, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

Michelle Esquivel License ID: 01891186

+1(626) 210-4088 michelle@michellehomesellingteam.com